|
|
McLaurin, Tim ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
McLaurin, Tim Cured By Fire New York Putnam 1995 0399140034 / 9780399140037 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author A Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Briefly inscribed and signed by the author in the year of publication. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McLaurin, Tim Cured By Fire New York Putnam 1995 0399140034 / 9780399140037 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Author A tight clean Near Fine copy (remainder mark/bottom edge), in a Fine dust jacket. Signed by the author at the title page. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McLaurin, Tim Keeper of the Moon New York Norton 1991 0393029964 / 9780393029963 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Dust Jacket Signed by Author A Very Good copy in paper-covered boards and cloth spine, with fading to the spine cloth. Signed by the author at the title page in the year of publication. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McLaurin, Tim Lola Asheboro Nc Down Home Press 1997 1878086626 / 9781878086624 First Edition (first printing) Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author A Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Signed by the author at the title page. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McLaurin, Tim The Acorn Plan New York Norton 1988 0393025950 / 9780393025958 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by Author A Very Good copy in a Near Fine dust jacket. Tanning at the outer edges and endpapers, clean within. Nicely inscribed and signed by the author. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McLaurin, Tim on Abookstop.com McLaurin, Tim on Adinfinitumbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Ahabbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Angelfirebooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Avenuebookandco.com McLaurin, Tim on Bookmarcsonline.com McLaurin, Tim on Booksagain.net McLaurin, Tim on Bubbasbookswap.com McLaurin, Tim on Bungalowbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Butterflybookcompany.com McLaurin, Tim on Carlsonturnerbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Dunawaybooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Everybookintheworld.com
| McLaurin, Tim on Gibsonbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Guthriebooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Heirloombookstore.com McLaurin, Tim on Joyofbooks.net McLaurin, Tim on Khbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Kjcactus.com McLaurin, Tim on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com McLaurin, Tim on Mccauleybooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Montclairbookcenter.com McLaurin, Tim on Oddvolumebooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com McLaurin, Tim on Onceuponatimebooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Pilgrimbooks.net
| McLaurin, Tim on Pomfretstreetbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Readinkbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Readitagain1.com McLaurin, Tim on Robinsonstreetbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Second-chance-books.com McLaurin, Tim on Springystreasures.com McLaurin, Tim on Tulsabooksinc.com McLaurin, Tim on Uncommonbooksonline.com McLaurin, Tim on Vagabondbooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Villagebookmarket.com McLaurin, Tim on Waverlybooks.com McLaurin, Tim on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|