Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

McLaurin, Tim Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McLaurin, Tim Cured By Fire
New York Putnam 1995 0399140034 / 9780399140037 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author
A Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Briefly inscribed and signed by the author in the year of publication. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McLaurin, Tim Cured By Fire
New York Putnam 1995 0399140034 / 9780399140037 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Author
A tight clean Near Fine copy (remainder mark/bottom edge), in a Fine dust jacket. Signed by the author at the title page. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McLaurin, Tim Keeper of the Moon
New York Norton 1991 0393029964 / 9780393029963 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Dust Jacket Signed by Author
A Very Good copy in paper-covered boards and cloth spine, with fading to the spine cloth. Signed by the author at the title page in the year of publication. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McLaurin, Tim Lola
Asheboro Nc Down Home Press 1997 1878086626 / 9781878086624 First Edition (first printing) Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Author
A Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Signed by the author at the title page. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McLaurin, Tim The Acorn Plan
New York Norton 1988 0393025950 / 9780393025958 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by Author
A Very Good copy in a Near Fine dust jacket. Tanning at the outer edges and endpapers, clean within. Nicely inscribed and signed by the author. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McLaurin, Tim The Last Great Snake Show
New York Putnam 1997 0399142800 / 9780399142802 First Edition (first printing) Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Author
A Near Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Signed by the author at the title page. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McLaurin, Tim on Abookstop.com
McLaurin, Tim on Adinfinitumbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Ahabbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Angelfirebooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Avenuebookandco.com
McLaurin, Tim on Bookmarcsonline.com
McLaurin, Tim on Booksagain.net
McLaurin, Tim on Bubbasbookswap.com
McLaurin, Tim on Bungalowbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Butterflybookcompany.com
McLaurin, Tim on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Dunawaybooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Everybookintheworld.com
McLaurin, Tim on Gibsonbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Guthriebooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Heirloombookstore.com
McLaurin, Tim on Joyofbooks.net
McLaurin, Tim on Khbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Kjcactus.com
McLaurin, Tim on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
McLaurin, Tim on Mccauleybooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Montclairbookcenter.com
McLaurin, Tim on Oddvolumebooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
McLaurin, Tim on Onceuponatimebooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Pilgrimbooks.net
McLaurin, Tim on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Readinkbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Readitagain1.com
McLaurin, Tim on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Second-chance-books.com
McLaurin, Tim on Springystreasures.com
McLaurin, Tim on Tulsabooksinc.com
McLaurin, Tim on Uncommonbooksonline.com
McLaurin, Tim on Vagabondbooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Villagebookmarket.com
McLaurin, Tim on Waverlybooks.com
McLaurin, Tim on Wisestreetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rowbyrowbooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie